Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Omega 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7300 17th Street 320, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 4
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHI
Details for 7300 17th Street 402, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 4
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHIN
Details for 7300 17th Street 121, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 4
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHIN
Details for 7500 17th Street 110, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10543757
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega
  5. Building: Omega
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE 3BED, 2BATH Lower level, CORNER unit with over 1200 sqft of space, Large screened in balcony, with washer and dryer located in a separate laundry room off the balcony. LARGE BEDROOM
Details for 7300 17th Street 305, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $206,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 4
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Krop Realty Group, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated modern 1BR/1.5BA in Omega 4 with EVERYTHING NEW! Highly sought after quiet 3rd floor north side location. Kitchen features quartz countertops and top of the line Samsung stainless stee
Details for 7000 17th Street 203, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022446
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 2
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 2
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
g Stunning & move in ready 2/2 corner unit in the heart of Plantation! Bright and airy with a beautifully updated kitchen. Stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, and sleek granite countertops.
Details for 7000 17th Street 419, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019334
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 2
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 2
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated condo in the prestigious Omega community. Bright, open floor plan with fresh paint, LED recessed lighting, and custom fans throughout. Stylish eat in kitchen with quartz countert
Details for 7300 17th Street 201, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10541782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo
  5. Building: Omega Condo
  6. Provided by: Global Assets Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1760 72nd Avenue 81, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $177,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11120059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Villas 3 Condo
  5. Building: Omega Villas 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Haggerty Real Estate Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with volume ceilings. Updated kitchen with in unit washer and dryer. Privacy fence enhances the front, and the large back patio is perfect for entertaining. New roof installed
Details for 1681 70th Avenue Nw 111, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024608
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 1
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 1
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed 2 bath in omego condo1 in plantation ,security, tile and laminate floors, open guest parking, and assigned parking for owner of the condo, close to house of worship, major hihgways ,quiet