Searching on:
  1. School = Mirror Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7501 Plantation Road, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantations Secluded Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: PFLUM Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 5bed 3bath home in the heart on Plantation no HOA;Expanded w/ permits & an ideal choice for large family, teens, or multigenerational; 2014 tile roof w/ impact sky lights;All impact windows &
Details for 7520 8th Court, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantations Secluded Gard
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this masterfully renovated sanctuary, situated on a rare 0.31 acre lot in Plantations Secluded Gardens. No expense was spared in this top tier transformation, origina
Details for 7480 9th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 22
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10555092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantations Secluded Gard
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your open canvas to create your dream home awaits in the heart of Plantations desirable Secluded Gardens. This expansive 3,300 square foot residence under air offers an open floor plan with endless op
Details for 1430 73 Avenue, Plantation, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: John A Leto & Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dazzling! Biggest model, best floor plan, big wide water setting, big fenced yard, big sparkling new diamond brite, big outdoor patio underroof. Beautiful inside: all tile floors and freshly painted
Details for 1401 75th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates Sec 8
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the heart of Plantation. Offering 1,960 square feet of living space, features a bright, open layout enhanced by modern flooring, high hat light
Details for 7310 13th Court, Plantation, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 51
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10552887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Estates Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
I am excited to introduce this spacious 4 bed 2 bath single family pool home offering just under 2,000 sq ft in the heart of Plantation. From the moment you walk in, youll love the open concept layout
Details for 638 University Drive, Plantation, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1890
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013557
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 480
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKE VIEW IN DAHLIA: Imagine coming home every day to this view! Beautiful 3/2.5 Townhouse on a quiet CUL DE SAC in the highly desirable Dahlia community with your own private attached 1 car garage! Y
Details for 1146 University Drive, Plantation, FL 33322
Townhome
  1. Price: $437,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 14
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10533582
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Finally! A corner unit in the highly sought after Villas of Plantation! This beautiful 3 bed/3 bath home is ready to be YOURS! With upgrades galore! This unique floor plan is ideal with one guest bedr
Details for 7300 17th Street 121, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 4
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHIN
Details for 7300 17th Street 402, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
  5. Building: Omega Condo No 4
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHIN