Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange City Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 480 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3588
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402335
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 480 Williams Ave; A beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,598 square feet of spacious living on an oversized .64 acre lot
Details for 675 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6367288
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning like new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24 acre l
Details for 895 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2133
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388265
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace 3rd Additi
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks!!!!! Receive up to $10,000 dollars toward buyer's closing cost with an accepted offer Nestled in the growing community of Orange City and conveniently located within commuting d
Details for 253 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1907
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948946
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 01 Res
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one owner home in Orange City on a dead end street with a split floor plan, open kitchen and living room. This home has been well taken care of and is centrally located in Orange City near B
Details for 640 Chestnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6382570
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Orange City, offering comfort, style, and great value for todays buyer. The main living areas feature beautiful wood flooring, while the b
Details for 231 Chestnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4945050
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why Pay More? Live Cooler for the Same Energy Cost! This beautiful 3 year old home is move in ready and equipped with solar panels for modern efficiency and comfort. While monthly energy costs are
Details for 215 Walnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1323
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948961
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Provided by: THE CORNERSTONE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the neighborhood! Discover the charm of this cute and quaint home in the wonderful community of Orange City, Florida. NO HOA! Nestled in the tranquil Orange City Terrace area, this 3 bedroo
Details for 790 Park Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1595
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8489204
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 03
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Starter Home on a Prime Corner Lot Ready for Your Next Chapter! Welcome to 790 Park Ave, Orange City, FL the perfect opportunity to step into homeownership in a welcoming Central Florida c
Details for 314 Charles Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1319
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5131125
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 01 Res
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Fully Updated & Move In Ready with NO HOA! Welcome to this charming and modern Florida Ranch style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, including a brand n
Details for 380 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383046
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Provided by: AULIN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity! Build your dream home on this spacious nearly 1/2 acre vacant lot located in a highly desirable area with NO HOA. Much of the preliminary work has already been completed for you