Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oslo Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1511 20th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 546
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1900
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11036497
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 5
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1511 20th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962 Very nice place to live all neighbors are friendly. Property is a quarter acre with Bannah trees behind house with a small deck. plenty of room to grow a garden
Details for 1466 24th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1554
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11101543
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 6
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Unique Character! This one of a kind property offers a distinctive design full of potential. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a split floor plan th
Details for 2326 15th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021410
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 6
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This adorable remodeled 2/2 home is on a small lot which equals little yard maintenance.. Sweet screened porch, updated kitchen with granit countertops and updated bathrooms. Newer a/c and hardiplank
Details for 1036 19th Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1422
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009755
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 2
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
New re pipe, 24 gauge standing seam metal roof warrantied for 10 years, new hot water heater, new oven, new mini split AC in office, new AC duct work throughout and a few other upgrades. This 2/2 wit
Details for 1416 22nd Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 794
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007053
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park Unit No 6
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits at this 1 bedroom plus loft home in Oslo Park. It's an ideal project for buyers looking to customize a home or an investor. The home was re piped, and the yard is fenced in. Its cen
Details for 1225 12th Court Sw, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6357701
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own 0.11 acres of vacant land located at 1225 12th Court SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962. "Zoning: RS 6'' This conveniently sized lot is ideal for a future investment property, off
Details for 1115 15th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143374
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Oslo Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise