Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 558 Ivy Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1516
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26013496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens featuring an open concept floor plan. The light and airy kitchen has been renovated with white shaker cabinets, a large peninsula with qua
Details for 538 Riverside Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 508
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11046438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded vaulted ceiling mid century single family home in Palm Beach Gardens features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with no HOA fees. Recent renovations include a new roof (2018), sola
Details for 284 Cherry Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Construction just completed 4/13/2026. House is ready to be Shown. Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home. 3/2 w/ one car garage. Professionally Constructed Spacious and Beautiful Famil
Details for 343 Balsam Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1465
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ranch style home with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, No HOA restrictions. Garage converted into large 4th bedroom. Spacious rear patio and shed in rear yard. Pet friend
Details for 272 Holly Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26026109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience and it's ready for you to move righ
Details for 614 Holly Drive 1, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025312
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location spacious open plan, light and bright Large 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathrooms, inside laundry room with private fenced back patio. The unit is being freshly painted. New Impact Windows. Close to
Details for 614 Holly Drive 2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location spacious open plan, light and bright Large 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathrooms, inside laundry room with private fenced back patio. The unit is currently being painted. Impact Windows. Close to Pa