Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12121 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26020697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Chase Of Palm Beach Po
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the manned gates of the exclusive Palm Beach Polo Club, this exquisite residence in Hunter's Chase offers a rare blend of elegance, warmth, and refined equestrian inspired living. Surro
Details for 12270 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26018898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Chase Of Palm Beach Po
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: PGutman, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined residence offering dual primary bedroom suites, including one on the ground level and one upstairs, providing exceptional flexibility for sophisticated living. This impeccably designed home fe
Details for 10069 Andrea Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready attached villa in the highly sought after community of Palm Chase Lakes! Offering a spacious layout with a desirable floor plan and vaulted ceilin
Details for 5916 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated bright and airy villa featuring high vaulted ceilings and located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Palm Chase Lakes community. This spacious home offers a renovated ki
Details for 10711 Palm Leaf Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Roses Realty Services Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a 1 car garage, offering modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades throughout. This home features hurricane impact windows and sliding door, ensur
Details for 10924 Roebelini Palm Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated villa in a gated 55+ community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the highly sought after Palm Chase community, this light filled residenc
Details for 5861 Sunswept Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful villa offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and modern convenience, featuring a signature red tile roof and a spacious one car garage. Inside, the bright, open concept living area
Details for 10927 Dolphin Palm Court A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11063033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase
  5. Building: Palm Chase
  6. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home ! Just pack your bags ...This immaculately maintained Villa has it all ! This rarely available ''3'' full bedroom/2 bath villa has been totally updated and remodeled. The home is tiled
Details for 10615 Ocean Palm Way 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10552156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase
  5. Building: Palm Chase
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom + Den/Office Condo in Gated 55+ Community of Palm Chase! 1st Floor Convenience with Parking Out Front. Courtyard Entrance. Kitchen has Granite Countertops, Wood
Details for 10663 Ocean Palm Way 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living with Stunning Lake Views! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence (configured as 2 bedrooms plus a den/optional 3rd bedroom) offering full impact windows, extra storage, a