Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 185 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4990
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317007
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 4 Pud
  5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palm Coast Plantation, perfectly situated along the scenic INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY. This stunning custom POOL home offers the ideal blend of el
Details for 27 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC313605
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5398
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC315979
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 1
  5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast
Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4325
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC314903
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3791
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1218898
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live permanently in paradise in this stunning Intracoastal Waterway pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Palm Coast Plantation. Nestled within a 700 acre enclave of single family ho
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3791
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: NS1087038
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un I
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3832
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC311097
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
  5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Luxury Riverwalk Residence with Private Courtyard Living in Palm Coast Plantation** Experience refined Florida living in this custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the exclusive gated Riverwal
Details for 103 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $636,437
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3428
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: FC317078
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud
  5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. To Be Built home and lot package in the gated community of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent for
Details for 230 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3428
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317128
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 4
  5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Move in ready April 2026 in the highly sought after Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent
Details for 6 Lakewalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318195
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of Palm Coast Plantation and discover the perfect place to call home. Enjoy life in this peaceful, resort style gated community designed for both recreation and leisure. This im