Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Springs Village 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 320 Riverdale Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2419
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a functional layout ideal fo
Details for 416 San Mateo Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2374
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 441 San Mateo Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled and move in ready 3BR/2BA single family home in the heart of Palm Springs. Spacious lot with huge patio and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy. No HOA offers added flexibility. Beautiful
Details for 224 Tamoshanter Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pets welcome! This charming 3BR/2BA home in Palm Springs features tile flooring, an updated kitchen with stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a bright Florida room with serene lakefront
Details for 436 Fontana Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26026784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled efficiency with private entrance and all utilities included, located in the heat of the Village of Palm Springs, only minutes from I 95, beaches, downtown, shopping centers, restaurant