Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Wind
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,166,990.00
- Price sqft: $261.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,176,990
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4467
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107222
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Palms At Windermere
- Elementary School: Bay Lake
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,114,989.00
- Price sqft: $292.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110664
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Palms At Windermere
- Elementary School: Bay Lake
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,039,091.00
- Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3760
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111542
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Palms At Windermere
- Elementary School: Bay Lake
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10552630
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Windsor Palms 160 17 B
- Elementary School: Coral Cove
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Good People Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $809,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3355
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018146
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Windsor Palms
- Elementary School: Coral Cove
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Ventus Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11096499
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26015600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Windward Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020658
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Windward Palm Beach 2
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11108976
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Windward Palm Beach 2
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11163490
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Windward Palm Beach/palm Shore
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice