Searching on:
  1. School = Horizon West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5844 132nd Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1664
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5146922
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction never lived in! Be the first to enjoy this stunning 2026 built d. R. Horton home in the desirable mcginley landing at marion oaks. This modern open concept floor plan features
Details for 8264 Maritime Flag Street 1419, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2560
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6372117
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakeside at Lakes of Windermere 2nd floor 2 bedroom condo with an open floor open, 42" cabinets, under cabinet lighting, breakfast bar and crown molding. Master bedroom has a large walk in c
Details for 2307 Silver Palm Dr  202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,991.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,993
  4. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: T3414783
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Palms Condo Ph 9
  5. Building: Wyndham Palms Condo Ph 9
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous fully furnished condo with flexible options as available and new exterior paint on building! Long(er) term rentals may be an option when free yet mostly used for short term rentals by the we
Details for 406 Marion Oaks Trail, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6373446
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 10
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Get your first month FREE with a 14 month leasemove in and start saving from day one!** Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Prime Ocala Location This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Ocal
Details for 7348 134th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM719988
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 10
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A perfect blend of comfort, quality, and modern design, this move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is built to impress. The spacious open concept layout
Details for 7057 131st Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM717858
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 10
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space with premium finishes throughout. The spacious open concept fl
Details for 8020 Tuscany Way 6108, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1244
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6403524
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Elementary School: Westside K
  5. Middle School: Horizon
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your new home in ChampionsGate: a bright first floor apartment with three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. Free of carpeting, it offers a c