Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 35, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a move in ready two story penthouse in one of Boca's premier luxury buildings, just moments from Mizner Park, fine dining, fitness studios, and upscale shopping. Beautifully re
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 609, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26011528
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 609 at Palmetto Place, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton. This light filled condo offers a spacious and inviting layout, ideal fo
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 612, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $960.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this spacious & impeccably curated residence in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. Bathed in natural light, this refined condo boasts coveted exposure & location, deliveri
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 802, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 306
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11104866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, & convenience in this 2BR/2BA corner residence located in the vibrant downtown Boca Raton. Designed for both year round living & seasonal getaways, this
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 40, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11150241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Penthouse with Expansive Pool Views Luxurious two bedroom, two and a half bath penthouse spanning two levels. The main floor features a bright, open concept living & dining area, and a gou
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 543, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1310
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price for Off Season, available immediately! This beautifully appointed condo is in the heart of downtown East Boca Raton. You can't beat the location just a short walk to both Mizner Park and th
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 509, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11144206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Year round furnished rental or a seasonal retreat located in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 11 ft. ceilings, marble flooring, granite kitchen coun
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 823, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your paradise in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton! This beautifully updated 1BR, 1BTH apartment is the perfect vacation getaway. Nestled in a luxurious 9 story condominium, this residence o
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 736, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11147072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available East facing 1BR condo at Palmetto Place with floor to ceiling windows and a spacious balcony overlooking the resort style pool. This well maintained residence features new stainless s
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 714, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of downtown Boca Raton in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo available for annual rent, unfurnished. Enjoy gorgeous views of the tropical pool from every room and a p