Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paloma Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4501 Mimosa Terrace 1404, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007483
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner unit townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Paloma Lakes! This rarely available 1,809 sq ft larger corner unit offers a full two car garage a
Details for 4718 Monarch Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Plat
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront townhome in Paloma Lakes, Coconut Creek's premier gated community. Enjoy lake and fountain views from your private balcony, an open concept layout, and an updated kitchen with white
Details for 4651 Mimosa Terrace 1204, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this corner end 3 bedroom with den townhouse in the desirable Paloma Lakes, just a block away from the vibrant Promenade of Coconut Creek, where fine dining, shopping, and entertainment are
Details for 4720 Mimosa Place 909, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1434
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26013303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Coconut Creek! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,450 sq ft of comfortable living space, complete with a 2 car ga
Details for 4758 Sierra Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26005497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
IMPECCABLE & READY FOR YOU TO MOVE IN! Beautiful gated community in the heart of Coconut Creek! This newer Paloma Lakes townhome features 3 beds/2.5 baths with attached 2 car garage. The main level of
Details for 4501 Mimosa Terrace 1401, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019349
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Vision Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Paloma Lakes! This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an open concept layout, abundant natural ligh
Details for 4680 Mimosa Place 810, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10551507
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes
  5. Building: Paloma Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Florida International Real Estate Network Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this ground floor condo available for sale, situated in the heart of Coconut Creek, FL. Enjoy the convenience of being just steps away from the Promenade shops, various din
Details for 4720 Mimosa Place 905, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1188
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11145880
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in one of Coconut Creek's premier gated communities Palmoa Lakes! Available for 6 months or longer. Two bedrooms and two bathrooms with a split floorplan. One car garage. Lovely moder
Details for 4680 Mimosa Place 810, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26024896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this ground floor condo available for rent, situated in the heart of Coconut Creek, FL. Enjoy the convenience of being just steps away from the Promenade shops, various din