Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1963 Bonnie Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11071526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1963 Bonnie Street in the desirable Paradise Palms neighborhood of Boca Raton. This new PRE CONSTRUCTION home offers over 3200 square feet under air, 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath of pure luxury wi
Details for 400 Conference Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3033
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11157819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*** CERTIFIED APPRAISAL APRIL 2026, $850,000*** Nestled on a quiet street in the highly sought after community of Paradise Palms. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath ranch style pool home will simply feel like h
Details for 2099 Conference Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1986
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26001547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated on beautiful corner lot in the highly sought after Paradise Palms offering privacy, natural light and a spacious open layout perfect for modern living. This 3 bedroom 2 bath resid
Details for 2997 Buccaneer Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6402181
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Residence Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional lakeview residence in Kissimmee! This beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom homefeaturing 5 private suitesoffers luxury, comfort, and strong investment potential in a pr
Details for 8894 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3401
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6316693
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Resort Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home in a prime locationjust minutes from Disney! Fully furnished and move in ready, this spacious retreat comfort, style, and flexibility for personal use or shor
Details for 8860 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 565
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5114396
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Resort Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Homes for sale in Kissimmee FL near Disney dont get better than this fully furnished 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home in the highly sought after Paradise Palms Resort, a gated short term rental communi
Details for 8876 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6391761
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Resort Ph 2
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A fully furnished property currently operating as a successful short term rental. Located in a prime setting with no rear neighbors, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and modern comfort. I
Details for 9006 Majesty Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3467
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390392
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Resort Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: ANA TEIXEIRA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE! Disney Area Vacation Home! Turnkey income property with 5 bedroom/5 bathroom and pool/screened lanai! Gated community, in a prime Kissimmee location! Zero renovation needed! Short
Details for 8945 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5149448
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Resort Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Florida Retreat Space, Privacy & the Pool All to Yourself Paradise Palms Resort Kissimmee, FL 5 bed | 5 bath | Private pool | No rear neighbors Currently operating as a private family retrea
Details for 2977 Buccaneer Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $517,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6365822
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Palms Resort Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MASSIVE $17,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Rare opportunity alert! Own this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom masterpiece in the exclusive Paradise Palms Resort for an incredible new price. This 3,291 sq. ft. san