Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parliament House
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548097
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $562.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10532604
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017673
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11154435
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condominiums
- Building: Parliament House Condominiums
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 12/24/25
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10475740
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House
- Building: Parliament House
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11158765
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $424,999.00
- Previous Price: $449,999
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10540971
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $426,550
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11136286
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013650
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021570
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice