Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patio Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2508, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1516
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and ideally located within the highly desirable Patios of Boca Barwood, an active 55+ community. This spacious residence offers over 1,500 square feet of living space, featuring
Details for 9220 14th Street 3503, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1516
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Patios of Boca Barwood community in Boca Raton. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with great n
Details for 9170 14th Street 4405, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this 1770 sq ft newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo & boca lifestyle | laundry room in unit |you wont run out of closet space here | active 55+ community | 2 pools w jacuzzi, wifi
Details for 2231 Lark Circle E F, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Patio Condo 1
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A golfer's paradise! HOA fees give you access to three golf courses, heated pools & spa, tennis, pickleball, lake access, more sports, arts & crafts, entertainment & social events, Lake Tarpon ameniti
Details for 9165 14th Street 1304, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11119155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CONCRETE RESTORATION AND PAINTING ARE COMPLETE, INSPECTIONS PASSED. Step into this beautifully updated 55+ condo and immediately feel at home with peaceful golf course views. Offering more than 1,500
Details for 9170 14th Street 4108, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1516
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11163484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous fully 1st floor condo | prestigious 55+ community of the patios | incredible open green space views | quick walk to pool | covered parking | bright open floor plan |tile floors | led custom l
Details for 9220 14th Street 3103, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 9220 SW 14th Street, Unit 3103 a breathtaking 1,516 sq ft retreat nestled in the heart of Boca Raton. Gleaming wall to wall tile flows throughout every room, while a stunning glassed
Details for 9260 14th Street 2507, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy a golf course view from the top floor of your new home. No carpet, upgraded tile through out. Just steps away from the screen enclosed pool. The 2 bedrooms are spacious each with their own
Details for 9260 14th Street 2207, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1516
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Patio 55+ community this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable midrise building at 9260 SW 14th St in beautiful Boca Raton, FL., this bright and airy residence off
Details for 9165 14th Street 1407, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1771
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly priced! Bathrooms recently renovated|all tile throughout | 2 bedroom 2 bath | 1770 sq ft of living space | impact windows |unique convertible patio can be office den or 3rd bedroom|55+ active ad