Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinebrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504107
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: N6143646
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Pinebrook South
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: THE RITTER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2874
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4664369
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Pinebrook South
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,500.00
- Price sqft: $208.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $473,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8464304
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 817
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6131244
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Pinebrook South
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499236
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates Ph 2
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6143742
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Pinebrook South
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2025
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8456211
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1671
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6351684
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Provided by: TRUST REALTY USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice