Searching on:
  1. School = Laurel Nokomis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1985 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3302
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6143380
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1985 White Feather Lane, nestled within the highly sought after GATED GOLF COMMUNITY of Calusa Lakes. This beautifully updated and maintained residence offers the perfect blend of privacy,
Details for 15540 Foxtail Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,634.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $561,634
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3247
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682403
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Tiburon
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Game Room | Corner Lot | Close to Amenity | Close to Trails | Gourmet Kitchen | Main Floor Bedroom. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome
Details for 6109 Wire Grass Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $576,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2296
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493793
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hallmark is a wonderfully versatile plan. The flex room off of the cafe is perfectly suited for an office or den. The stunning kitchen, which features a center island and beaut
Details for 9559 Forest Hills Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4679954
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
VILLA ON FOREST HILLS CIR. at Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, this well maintained residence offers 2 bedrooms, two baths, a den/office, a private pool, and a two car garage making this an exceptiona
Details for 625 Sandpiper Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: N6144187
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
More pictures coming soon. Waterfront Estates Home with Dock and Pool: Bring your boat to this waterfront 3 bedroom home with a dock and pool. The 3rd bedroom could be used for a home office or den i
Details for 202 Bella Vista Terrace  D, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: N6142278
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the sought after Venetian Golf & River Club. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with dedicated office and 2 car garage offers a serene golf course v
Details for 9112 Willow Brook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2975
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4675082
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***SELLER MOTIVATED***NEW PRICE***EXCELLENT VALUE OPPORTUNITY***Welcome to Willowbrook in Palmer Ranch, a private haven of refined Florida living! This beautifully designed, custom built home by renow
Details for 108 Maraviya Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4683199
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style Living at Toscana IslesThis PoolHome Presents an Exceptional Value! Step into the Pembroke model and discover a home where sophistication meets comfort. This Luxury Pool resid
Details for 109 Villa Perosa Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143897
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded lakefront home located in the sought after Toscana Isles Community in Nokomis. Built in 2024, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers approximately two
Details for 583 Pine Ranch East Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3162
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4670669
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Bay Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/2BA pool home in the sought after Bay Oaks Estates community of Osprey. This single story residence's backyard borders the Legacy Trail and includes a private gate for direct t