Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point O Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6440 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath saltwater pool home with a spacious loft, built in 2021 and loaded with upscale upgrades. Featuring quartz countertops throughout, soft close cabinetry, custom built in cl
Details for 6380 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home, built in 2020 and featuring a special edition design from the original builder. Proudly owned and meticulously maintained by its original owners, this resid
Details for 6680 Pointe Of Woods Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Solcera Pointe Of Woods
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 story home in the gated community of Solcera features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious loft and 2 car garage. Built in 2021 with well appointed upgrades throughout. If you
Details for 6451 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11142975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: NextGen Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Mattamy Homes built residence in the gated community of Solcera offers a sophisticated blend of modern construction, understated luxury, and effortless single level living. Quality CBS constructi
Details for 9103 Aqua Vista Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2353
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8486586
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront gem, nestled in a cul de sac, features direct access to the scenic Tsala Apopka Chain of Lakes. Bonuses include: Roof 2017, AC 2024, large metal shed + 30 amp RV service installed. Enj
Details for 9103 Aqua Vista Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2353
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 853457
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9689 White Egret Path, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722372
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: The Moorings At Point Of Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2023 built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,754 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Moorings Point of Woods
Details for 9689 White Egret Path, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853831
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 201 Golf Harbor Path, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503301
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on Golf Harbor Path in the Moorings, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers just under 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space, along with a 2 car garage and a versatile bonus room that
Details for 201 Golf Harbor Path, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854306
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice