Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Island Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2735 Polo Island Drive K104, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $855.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! Introducing this one of a kind, state of the art, Palm Beach Polo Club turnkey waterfront luxury condo. This home is completely remodeled, situated on one of the most tranq
Details for 2835 Polo Island Drive H104, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 4BR, 4.5BA ground floor end unit incl. 1/1 guest suite w/ private entrance. Completely updated in 2020 with impact windows, modern kitchen/appliances, designer finishes. Split floor plan, el
Details for 2785 Polo Island Drive J301, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the prestigious Polo Club, this exceptional Polo Island penthouse residence offers a rare sense of privacy, prestige, and breathtaking views overlooking the lush, tropical grounds and th
Details for 2810 Polo Island Drive C202, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gates of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 full bath luxury condo offers refined design, premium finishes, and breathtaking water an
Details for 2730 Polo Island Drive A101, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious corner villa in the prestigious man gated Palm Beach club offering privacy, charm, and endless potential.Lovingly maintained by the same owner since 2005, this well located home provides a ra
Details for 2735 Polo Island Drive E K103, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002722
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled on beautiful Polo Island Drive within the man gated neighborhood of Palm Beach Polo, this three bedroom, three bath villa offers a blend of comfort and convenience, with easy access to all the
Details for 2770 Polo Island Drive B301, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spend the season in this beautiful penthouse on Polo Island in Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Easy access with the elevator to this condo that covers the entire third (top) floor of the building with
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE SEASONALLY, ANNUALLY OR OFF SEASON!! Perched above the prestigious Polo Club, this exceptional Polo Island penthouse residence offers a rare sense of privacy, prestige, and breathtaking vie