Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Polo Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $939.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 487
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11050952
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Polo Park
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3326
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6385859
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6384649
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6371170
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6391568
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $251,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $252,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6383633
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 03b
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6370365
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 03b
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6370369
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 02
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6364212
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 03b
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2284
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4960857
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park East Mhp
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice