Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Labelle Unit 7
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024811
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
- Provided by: DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164884
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 8
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10536875
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,500.00
- Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2063
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164894
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 8
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26011518
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 12
- Provided by: Pinnacle Realty Advisors
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,000.00
- Price sqft: $27.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $278,998
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166833
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 8
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $250,000.00
- Days On Market: 52
- Acreage: 5.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005076
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,000.00
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126756
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,900.00
- Previous Price: $45,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10537823
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 12
- Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $29,000.00
- Days On Market: 295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10516344
- County: Hendry
- City: Port Labelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 7
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice