Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Portosol 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $820,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11161229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11162332
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11117019
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 4
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lisette Camino
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11159815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $668,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11134647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26022910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 4
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26017196
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RH Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26024165
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 2
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Kearney & Associates Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2759
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11138083
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 2
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty Connection Link LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $628,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol 1
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice