Searching on:
- Subdivision Like President Country Club 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6490
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11145505
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,945,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11095919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $679.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11164747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $759.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11143706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $677.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11143306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 4
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,424,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165428
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $619.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159294
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11163572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 1
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,435,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3487
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26003139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: President Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1