Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Providence
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5375
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405756
- County: POLK
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Lndg/providence
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4524
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405774
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
- Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382919
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
- Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5507
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6350800
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $985,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 484
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6270977
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
- Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3801
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372980
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
- Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $334.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505714
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Providence Place
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382925
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
- Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6378045
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
- Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4579
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6394437
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Providence
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice