Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Providence Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1637 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3139
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8497270
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional, beautifully updated home in one of Brandons most sought after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive nearly 1 acre lot, this residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 ca
Details for 1635 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $608,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8494566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
Details for 1318 Hatcher Loop Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8494584
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl D Phas
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine building a life with space to grow in the heart of Providence Lakes. Welcome to this rare, spacious, and beautifully appointed home ideally located near Brandon Parkway Trail and Brandon Mall,
Details for 1001 English Bluffs Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2539
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8436537
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1001 English Bluffs Cta beautifully updated pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Brandon! This move in ready residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, spacious living
Details for 1653 Portsmouth Lake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2341
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8503622
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes
  5. Provided by: HOUSEWELL.COM REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated in 2026, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Brandon home has brand new systems, brand new finishes, and nothing left for the next owner to do but move in. The kitchen features new cabinetry, quart
Details for 1516 Westerly Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8481265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes
  5. Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this elegant 4 bedroom residence, thoughtfully designed with an expansive open floor plan that blends sophistication with e
Details for 1408 Woodstork Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8458603
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Providence Lakes! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence features a spacious 2 car attached garage and has been beautifully updated and is move in r
Details for 1918 Blue Sage Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8502645
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Watermill At Providence Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home to a quiet, well kept neighborhood where comfort, style, and peace of mind come together, this beautiful Brandon home in the highly sought after community of Watermill at Providenc
Details for 1510 Kestrel Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504702
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes
  5. Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell in the heart of South Brandon. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Providence Lakes community, this beautifully maintained concrete block/stucco home offers comfort, style, a
Details for 1509 Dawley Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2809
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8494203
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning executive (large) 3 br / 2 ba / 2 car garage home in the highly sought after providence lakes subdivision. This home features all the upgrades you would expect in an executive resi