Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ramblewood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 894 Jonathan Way 3b, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1380
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6406293
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: FERRELL REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated! Enjoy a relaxed lifestyle in Altamonte Springs FL near Maitland! Nestled within the cozy community of Ramblewood Condominiums, this move in ready fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 679 Melanie Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6334140
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood Condo
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cozy condo in sought after Ramblewood. Convenient location to shopping, restaurants, Altamonte mall, and I 4.
Details for 4148 90th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Light and bright 2/2 very well maintained 2nd floor corner condo in the heart of Coral Springs at Ramblewood East. Enjoy screened patio and the convenience of an in unit washer/dryer. Co
Details for 4278 89th Avenue 204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable all ages community of Ramblewood. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, generously sized bedrooms, and updated bath
Details for 4116 88th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice and clean 1 bed, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor in the best building as it is located on the farthest NE corner of the complex with a lot a privacy as there aren't any other building
Details for 4137 88th Avenue 102, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1085
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Spacious and well maintained rental in the heart of Coral Springs! This inviting first floor unit offers a comfortable layout with generous living and dining areas, abundan
Details for 4147 90th Avenue 207, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, two bedroom condo ideally located in an all ages community. Updated kitchen, updated bathroom, tile floors. Washer dryer in the unit. Large, screened balcony also with tile floor. Complex h
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1085
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11166223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4279 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018816
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Avanti Way Premiere
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully modernized 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Coral Springs, where comfort meets lifestyle. Step inside and experience a fresh, updated interior designed for easy livi
Details for 4133 88th Avenue 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,770.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1085
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025124
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent Community All Ages in Coral Springs!!!!Bright and spacious. Fresh Paint, 2 Bed, 2 Bath, Tiles , large walking closet. Requirements : Proof of income, Credit and background report, First La