Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 35074 Emberview Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $781,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4827
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454990
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Pond View | Dedicated Study | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sand Key at 35074 Ember
Details for 1545 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $767,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4827
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482440
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Corner Lot | Pond View | Dedicated Study | Large Game Room | 1st Floor Primary Suite. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sand Ke
Details for 35056 Emberview Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $761,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4598
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8457119
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Corner Lot | 1st Floor Guest Suite | Covered Extended Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the To
Details for 808 River Hammock Boulevard, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $757,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4789
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505472
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Riverwoods Hammock
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Captivating, Updated, and Truly Move In Ready! Welcome to your next chapter in the gated community of Riverwoods. Thoughtfully upgraded and filled with natural light, this bright and inviting home mak
Details for 1645 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $751,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4827
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493948
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury in the gated community of Hammock at Two Rivers. This brand new, move in ready Sand Key floor plan by Taylor Morrison, one of Americas most trusted builders, offers the pe
Details for 1572 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $663,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4299
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8497985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury in the gated community of Hammock at Two Rivers. This brand new, move in ready Barbados floor plan by Taylor Morrison, one of Americas most trusted builders, offers the pe
Details for 7 River Oaks Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2695
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC310799
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Imagine
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean, 7 River Oaks Way offers a balance of privacy, quality construction, and coastal convenience in one of Palm Coasts most desi
Details for 1690 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,394.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $633,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3896
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8413094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Bbuilder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 1690 Trailhead Lane in Hammock at Two Rivers! Just off the entry foyer, you'll find a study, half
Details for 35090 Emberview Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3876
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499038
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Popular Plan | Oversized Pantry | Dedicated Study | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Saint Croix at 35090 Emberview
Details for 1678 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $653,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4299
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8401238
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Barbados at 1678 Trailhead Lane in Hammock at Two Rivers, a thoughtfully designed new home with flexible opti