Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Oaks Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 227 River Village Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6375961
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks 01 Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Water lovers, this one is for you! Imagine waking up to a breathtaking waterfront view & hopping into your boat to explore beautiful, expansive Lake Monroe & the St Johns River whenever you feel like
Details for 4837 Puritan Circle #2505, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4959228
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained condominium in the gated River Oaks community of Tampa! This spacious unit offers an open and inviting layout fil
Details for 5138 Puritan Circle 1322, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1918
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8408925
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated two story condo offers 1,757 sq. ft. of open and comfortable living space, featuring sleek laminate flooring throughout. The living room is bright and airy with soaring ceilin
Details for 4725 Puritan Circle 603, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $188,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1191
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8419747
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: GRAHAM AND ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful large and spacious unit. Assigned parking space. Lots of fresh items. Beautiful grounds. This is a must see. The pictures do not do it justice. Fresh paint and flooring.
Details for 5151 Puritan Circle 1022, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5127154
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condominium I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated riverfront community in Tampa. This move in ready home features a spacious open layou
Details for 4821 Puritan Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1191
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449149
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom/2 bath ground floor corner unit with covered parking and a private back deck. No stairs to climb. Showings available Wednesday Saturday. (new tile flooring in part of condo). New AC tw
Details for 4835 Puritan Circle 121, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 975
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478445
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Tenant in place through February 1, 2027, with income from day one. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a loft in the gated River Oaks community is a solid opportunity for in
Details for 7838 Niagara Avenue 305, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1301
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499432
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Iii
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: THE SURE WAY REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Adorable 2 beds and 2 baths End Unit condo located at River Oaks III Community on Puritan Rd. Gated community with security guard on site. Condo is on the first floor in Building 26, with 1 assigned c
Details for 7809 Niagara Avenue 2105, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8429318
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in Tampa! This charming ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in the gated River Oaks community, offering comfort, security, and convenience. Step inside to f
Details for 5103 Puritan Circle 1623, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8396150
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this charming, turn key condo in Temple Terrace. Located in the gated community of River Oaks this gem is ready for you to call home! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nice and