Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Retreats
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $760.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1839
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259280
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee River Retreats
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Realty Executives America
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $416.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481036
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee River Retreats
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $333,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8456708
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee River Retreats
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $307,000
- Last Price Change: 10/18/25
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2255901
- County: Sumter
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Ridge River Retreats
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1632
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8400463
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Ridge River Retreats
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7882548
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: River Retreats
- Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM720166
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: River Retreats
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $78.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8471345
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: River Retreats
- Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $93,000.00
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713555
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: River Retreats
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $50,000.00
- Previous Price: $55,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5054183
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Riverside Retreats I
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice