Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6427
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465969
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2251
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8506835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Provided by: TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke
Details for 6108 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4362
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8475826
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Riverfront living at its best, nestled on a quiet cul de sac and boasting a brand new 2025 roof, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate o
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $531,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503730
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Details for 615 Riverside Drive 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Building: Riverside Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Earthrise Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Watch the sunrise and set with the fabulous views from this direct intracoastal front corner unit. Just a couple of blocks to Pompano beach and the newly renovated Pompano Pier where you will find man
Details for 509 Falmouth Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2471
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8460617
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Temple Terrace, youre sure to fall in love with this warm and inviting home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot. From the moment you step through the front door, youre
Details for 8116 River Mont Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3138
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Terrace River Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom and 2 car garage home located in the desirable Terrace River community which offers a low HOA fee. As you walk into the home you will appreciate
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2534
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8398917
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly renovated in 2025 including new ROOF! Welcome to 801 Lamont Pl, a beautifully updated and spacious home located in the heart of Temple Terrace, FL
Details for 330 Federal Highway, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26002185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellerbring all offers! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA residence with water views overlooking the Royal Palm waterways. Situated at 330 N Federal Hwy, this home offers the ultimate convenienc