Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11516 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2442
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667042
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG PRICE REDUCTION + REFRESHED OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT Now repositioned to reflect recent enhancements, this beautifully updated residence presents exce
Details for 7210 Switchgrass Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3345
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4690947
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly sought after Riverwalk Hammock community of Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and effortless Florida livin
Details for 11519 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4668658
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Adjustment! This updated, move in ready home is now priced to sellan incredible opportunity in one of Lakewood Ranchs most desirable communities. Beautiful 3BR/2BA/2CG move in ready home
Details for 7164 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $512,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2461
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4684663
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a place that feels like home the second you pull into the driveway? Tucked away on a charming, tree canopied street, this beautifully maintained riverwalk village residence puts you right
Details for 7135 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2392
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500401
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake Up to Stunning Views in Riverwalk Village, Lakewood Ranch, Florida! Nestled behind a lush preserve, with a serene large lanai, this remarkable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a harmonious
Details for 7156 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4911248
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: LINDSAY LEASING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Riverwalk Village section of Lakewood Ranch offering over 2,000 square feet of living space with a spacious split bedroom fl