Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 560 Forest Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2401
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135463
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royales Forest Park S/d
  5. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! NO HOA! SECLUDED VERO BEACH LOCATION! UPDATED! Spacious 3BD/2BA/2CG home east of US 1 with 2,401 sq. ft. of living space featuring a functional split bedroom plan with an ope
Details for 1662 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $327,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11162293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Royal Forest
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1662 Royal Forest Court, a completely reimagined townhouse with jaw dropping finishes and designer touches at every turn. Simply put, there is nothing else like this on the market in West P
Details for 1570 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location....Come make this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home your own! Featuring a new 2024 roof and A/C, plus a 2026 water heater for peace of mind. Enjoy full accordion shutters, update
Details for 1530 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026982
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses Repl
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Vylla Home
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained property featuring a new roof installed in 2024 and a spacious backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a quiet townhouse community with low maintenance livi
Details for 1518 Royal Forest Court, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location !!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, perfectly located in a desirable neighborhood. 15 minutes from the beach. Featuring a brand new roof (2025) and
Details for 330 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green
  5. Building: Village Royale Forest Green
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Must sell! Best price for largest size, location & nice views (not on parking lot)! **spacious & private corner condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths w/ peaceful views on gardens on both sides (east
Details for 330 26th Avenue 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale Forest Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY*IMPACT WINDOWS*Beautifully remodeled 1BR/1.5BA in Village Royale, 55+ community just minutes from the beach*Newer wood ktch cabinets,granite countertops & SS appliances*Spaciou
Details for 1741 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Giocovi Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the perfect place to call home, with a spacious living and dining area, plus a fence patio, 3 bedrooms 1 car garage completely remodeled.
Details for 330 26th Avenue Apt 108, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale Forest Green Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Village Royale Forest Green a 55+ amazing community (age 55 years old +) that offers a club lifestyle with a Club House, 2 Community Pools, Fitness Center, Game Room, Tennis, Bocce, and muc