Searching on:
- Subdivision Like S V Harris
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 1035
- Acreage: 16.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC293005
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32132
- Subdivision: Harris Betts Grant
- Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 484
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8974
- Acreage: 5.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6270909
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Lake Harris Highlands Sub
- Provided by: PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $764,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2419
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8462167
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Purvis Harris 4th St Add
- Provided by: INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 241
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11070336
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: B S Harris Subdivision
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1858
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854388
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Harris
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Trotter Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Moase Harrison Sub
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4679032
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: BERG REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3745
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4685714
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8476636
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Harris Pioneer Sub
- Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice