Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Salt Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14030 Kelly Park Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $466,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $468,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373261
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! This functional Jasmine floorplan features an open kitchen and combined kitchen and dining area. Impressive primary suite has a tray ceiling and a large
Details for 14086 Ginnie Springs Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689836
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. High School: Parrish Community
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and just two years old, this practically brand new home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage (Builder is no longer building 3 car garages). Designed
Details for 7144 Boggy Creek Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2638
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490597
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2023 built home in the highly sought after Salt Meadows community of Parrish. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence features over 2,100 sq ft of modern living space
Details for 7637 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2438
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488647
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Hibiscus floorplan offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The open floorplan creates a living space with
Details for 7722 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,620
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2438
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480232
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! The Hibiscus floorplan blends style and function with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Its open concept design c
Details for 7709 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,620
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2438
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479723
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7625 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,660.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $376,660
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2284
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6370217
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jan 2026! The Foxglove floorplan showcases a spacious open concept layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open k
Details for 7705 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $371,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2284
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488646
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Foxglove floorplan offers an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Prepare dinner from this home's open kitchen which o
Details for 7737 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,970.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1926
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494713
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jun 2026! The Bluebell floorplan offers an open concept floorplan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The spacious k
Details for 7633 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2284
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360314
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Salt Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! The Foxglove floorplan showcases a spacious open concept layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open k