Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Castles West 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789414
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 2
  5. Building: Sand Castles West 2
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sand Castles West on the highly sought after West End of Panama City Beach just steps from the sugar white sands and emerald waters and minutes from Pier Park's dining, shopping, and enter
Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 20, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 948
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 781148
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 3
  5. Building: Sand Castles West 3
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This detached, two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a hassle free home in Panama City Beach. Situated just one mile from the vibrant Pier Par
Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 29, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $226,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $226,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 491
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 520
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 766826
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 1
  5. Building: Sand Castles West 1
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key 1 bedroom 1 bath beach condo, Ready for short term rentals, newly updated top to bottom! Fresh paint, new counters, painted cabinets etc. The condo has a view of pool from patio. Peek a boo
Details for 17214 Front Beach  10, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 780694
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 1
  5. Building: Sand Castles West 1
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Really nice rental ready 1 Bedroom beach condo directly across the street from the Gulf of America with a view of the beach and water from the front balcony. A corner unit that has been updated with n
Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789293
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 1
  5. Building: Sand Castles West 1
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS & ANYONE LOOKING FOR A GREAT BUY!!! GULF VIEWS FROM THE FRONT DOOR!! Great West End condo just steps from the beach. This condo had a complete kitchen update with new granite count
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789409
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 2
  5. Building: Sand Castles West 2
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available July 1st and All Utilities Included in the rent price! Gorgeous gulf views from the top floor, steps from the beach, fully furnished with brand new furniture and completely remodeled from th