Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sand Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5087
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505039
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,999.00
- Price sqft: $184.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3716
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4955251
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4682620
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111035
- County: POLK
- City: Polk City
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
- Provided by: GATAP REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111035
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
- Provided by: GATAP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4674147
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Sandy Pointe Ph I
- Building: Sandy Pointe Ph I
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $464,500.00
- Price sqft: $274.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,500
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878292
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
- Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $438,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4681634
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
Condominium
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8424784
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
- Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $348,500.00
- Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,River Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7884521
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
- Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice