Searching on:
- City = Port Richey
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,420.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1522
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7881637
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7879447
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
- Building: Eagles Point Condo
- Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8483623
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5662
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8499944
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Holiday Hill
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497229
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6399154
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Nicks York Rep
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8474284
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 01
- Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 01
- Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice