Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5048 Alicia Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10554147
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: National Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction, completed in 2026 with professionally curated interiors & designer finishes . This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers refined living in a quiet Port Salerno enclave surrounded by Sea
Details for 5232 55th Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1925
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161542
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge
  5. Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL NEW CONSTRUCTION IN SANDY RIDGE MOVE IN READY! Discover this brand new, quality built CBS home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2 car garage in the heart of Port Salerno/Stuart. D
Details for 6052 Ridge Lake Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001054
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Sand Ridge
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect lakefront retreat in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner home with 2,894 sq ft of living space in a gated community with low HOA. Nestled on a private .2 acres corner lo
Details for 4265 Quail Ridge Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $416,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1478
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Sandpiper
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Sandpiper
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Wheeler Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Private first floor oasis, with golf course and private garden views. Renovated in December 2020, this spacious home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in an updated layout and decor including quartz coun
Details for 188 Ridgemont Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1589
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396836
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home just minutes from Disney, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. This stunning property features three spacious bedrooms and
Details for 7655 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11108511
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see Pristine Corner Unit Villa in charming Sugar Sands. This Immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa offers tranquil living just a few miles from the beach. With an over sized corner unit and addit
Details for 1369 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5139150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Update1 a breand new roof has be installed (2/2/26) stunning fully furnished home for sale!!! This is a beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath single family turn key property ready with a great floor plan. Open plan
Details for 1211 Sandy Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2071
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6342274
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: VACAY & CO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculately kept home which offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms along with a large pool and private wooded view. This home is perfectly situated in a prime location with no rear neighbors, backing onto a
Details for 1755 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2586
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6373759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting two story pool home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open foyer with soaring vaulted
Details for 1838 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378645
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! Prime investment opportunity just minutes from Disney Parks! This fully remodeled and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is located in a highly desirable short term and l