Searching on:
  1. School = South Fork
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11810 Dixie Highway 1, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11153956
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Olympia
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer construction 1 bedroom with shared balcony, refrigerator, freezer, microwave, dishwasher. One reserved parking spot and on street parking. Walking distance to shopping, restaurants and ocean b
Details for 8002 Skylark Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020772
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeway
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hobe Sound 3/2 furnished and turnkey and ready for your arrival! 3 full bedrooms and 2 bathroom and split plan. Open kitchen to living room with island. Only 7 minutes to the beach!
Details for 5045 Primrose Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 961
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168179
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in the heart of Port Salerno. Location is close to shops, beach, and dining. Impact windows and doors less than 1 year old. Currently being turned for next renter with fresh
Details for 5403 Miles Grant Road 108, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1186
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024950
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
  5. Building: Miles Grant Condo
  6. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Miles Grant. This light and bright unit offers true ground level living with assigned parking directly in front of the u
Details for 6948 Delegate Street, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11143516
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Ridge South Section O
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see.....beautiful floors throughout! Annual furnished or seasonal rental. This very spacious 2/2 in a 55+ Association boasts a family room and oversized screened front porch. All appliances inclu
Details for 6537 Federal Highway 101, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017814
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Parking spot 31 2.2 NOT 55+. Located south of Cove Rd off US 1. First last & Security of $1750 each. Credit score of at least 675.
Details for 6551 Federal Highway 202, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026741
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fairway Palms in beautiful Stuart, Florida! This charming second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright, spacious layout that feels warm and inviting from the moment yo
Details for 5403 Miles Grant Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1186
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012178
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
  5. Building: Miles Grant Condo
  6. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5393 48th Avenue Unit C, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26012288
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: New Monrovia
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio is conveniently located near I 95, with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Monthly rent includes water and electricity. Tenant is responsible f
Details for 6531 Federal Highway Se P101, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011174
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Age restricted community, no pets, trucks or motorcycles allowed. Short Term rental from Mid April till end of December. Fully furnished, turn key. large 2/2 first floor end unit with vinyl plank flo