Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM722811
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condo
  6. Provided by: SINGH REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo in a highly desirable location. This move in ready unit features tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances a
Details for 10800 Us Highway 19 N 237, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 4.54 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494114
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood The Condo
  5. Building: Sandalwood The Condo
  6. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Phenomenal location in Pinellas Park, a beautiful and clean community, 2nd floor, two bedrooms, both with walk in closets, two full baths, the large primary bedroom has an en suite bath, and there has
Details for 24104 Sandalwood Drive 104, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5111359
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condo
  6. Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**Seller is offering $5000 in concessions to assist with closing costs** Your quaint slice of heaven awaits you with this 1/1 condo located in Sandalwood. Imagine maintenance free living down the road
Details for 18101 Sandalwood Drive, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $94,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 872
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5105357
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This community just leveled up BRAND NEW picnic pavilions, pickleball courts, and a basketball half court now complement the existing pool, and you can be the first to enjoy it all as the owner of th
Details for 21204 Sandalwood Drive 21204, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM715669
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated second floor condo rental that blends modern comfort with serene pondside living. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental offers 1,100 square feet of thoughtfully des
Details for 15203 Sandalwood Drive 203, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1612
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM719737
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Condominium
  5. Building: Sandalwood Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Wildwood
  7. Middle School: Wildwood
  8. High School: Wildwood
  9. Provided by: SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to comfort and convenience in Wildwood, Florida! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo for rent in Sandalwood Condominiums offers the s