Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Savanna Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3110 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11127216
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Savanna Club ON DEEDED LAND/NO LAND LEASE! This 2/2 home offers a multitude of living spaces from it's living area to the large family room, unusual find in this commun
Details for 7800 White Ibis Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2817
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11157647
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Retreat At Savanna Club
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this lakefront Pelican model in the Savanna Club 55+ community. Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths + a den/office and an oversized 2 car garage, with a 35 foot enclosed ac'd glass lanai
Details for 3800 Hydrilla Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26020548
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Savanna Club
  5. Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate upgraded split floor plan luxury home with 2 Master bedrooms, both with sitting areas, massive closet space, and attached spa baths. This coveted Jacobsen model features a Chefs kitchen
Details for 7849 Meadowlark Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11113736
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club
  5. Provided by: Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Reserve at Savannah club, Resort living at its finest. This is an absolutely beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, move in ready and fully furnished. Split floor plan with extra large Lania overlookin
Details for 3780 Shadberry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26004066
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
  5. Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Land Owned Welcome to this charming lakeside 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Savanna Club 55+ community! This fully furnished, turn key home features 2 enclosed porches, perfect for
Details for 3115 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10550928
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club 02
  5. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this LAND OWNED mobile home in Port St. Lucie! Featuring a newer roof 2023, AC 2023, new floor 2025, vapor barrier 2026, new electric panel 2024, new whiirlpool range
Details for 3317 Ironwood Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014076
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
  5. Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND OWNED! Waterfront 3 Bed/2Bath charming home with unlimited potential! This split floor plan offers privacy and flexibility and is an ideal option for investors, shared households, or those needin
Details for 7731 Mcclintock Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2890
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11164810
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Savanna Club
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Port Saint Lucie! This move in ready property features brand new wood laminate flooring in the primary bedroom, second bedroom, and office, o
Details for 8372 Gallberry Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004851
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAND OWNED Spacious & Open Floor Plan, this 2/2 has large island kitchen, and many updates which includes AC 2023, New AC Duct work under the home, 2024 vapor barrier, new 2025 vinyl plank floori
Details for 8518 Leadtree Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2270
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005146
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Love a spectacular view on OWN LAND! Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath home on lake! Master Bathroom has been remodeled, New Roof 2024 & Air Cond in 2023, Completel furnished too, For the Do it yourself man.