Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawmill Branch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 88 Springwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2806
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318120
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branchpalm Coast Pk P
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BUILDER WILL CONTRIBUTE UP TO $10,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS/PREPAIDS AND/OR A MORTGAGE RATE BUYDOWN (with a preferred lender)
Details for 90 Springwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318096
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branchpalm Coast Pk P
  5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Ask about Builder incentive of up to $10,000 flex cash. The Appaloosa is the epitome of refined flexibility, offering 3
Details for 7 Summerwood Road N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2759
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branchpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully new built home in the desirable Sawmilll Branch neighborhood! Located at 7 Summerwood Rd N, this charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenien
Details for 143 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $407,260
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC316997
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Dalton is a well designed single story floor plan available in communities throughout North Florida, offering low maintenance living tailored for the 55+ homeowner. With a two
Details for 147 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $406,685.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313290
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 141 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $406,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,645
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1999
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC316629
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Clifton is a single story home that blends comfort, functionality, and flexibility in 1,799 square feet of living space. This floorplan includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, an
Details for 137 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1999
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC316268
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. READY NOW! The Clifton is a single story home that blends comfort, functionality, and flexibility in 1,799 square feet of living space. This floorplan includes two bedrooms, two ba
Details for 133 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $403,385
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC316477
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 60 Hardwood Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318377
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 32 Hardwood Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $391,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318379
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branch
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice