Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Solimar
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $10,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544249
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Surfside
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Solimar Condominium
- Building: Solimar Condominium
- Provided by: M18 Property Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10549641
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Surfside
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Solimar Condominium
- Building: Solimar Condominium
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,300.00
- Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027246
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Surfside
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Solimar Condo
- Building: Solimar Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026666
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Solimar At Boca Del Mar Ph 3
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1