Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sonoma
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,390,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11149194
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $2,215,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,235,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11157686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26000364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Tauber Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26010015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 15
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6374
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6310805
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: PMI PRIME HOME
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 15
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7470
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338679
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
- Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 15
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7470
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406240
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: INTEREALTY SERVICE
- DMCA Notice