Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Fork S T
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11721 Sunburst Marble Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501773
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Tr P Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into space, comfort, and flexibility in this well maintained home located in the highly desirable South Fork community. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and over 3,700 square feet, t
Details for 11009 Golden Silence Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2649
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505823
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Provided by: BALCORP REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom home in South Fork! Great Room with large, eat in kitchen for extra comfort. Huge master bedroom with tremendous walk in closet! Large additional bedrooms. Ceramic Ti
Details for 11510 Harlan Eddy Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7366
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8490406
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come lease this beautiful home located in South Fork Community. 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2351 square feet of living space. 2 car garage. Covered lanai. Tile floor through out the house. The m
Details for 10505 Opus Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497155
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This freshly updated home features a full interior repaint with modern, neutral tones clean, bright, and truly turnkey. The spacious, fully fenced backyard is perfect for pets to run and play safely
Details for 10805 Australian Pine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8498649
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a 2 car garage in a prime Riverview, Florida location. The property is situated on a quiet cul de sac, providi
Details for 11164 Golden Silence Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8478780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No carpets! Nice vinyl floors in the living room/dining room and bedrooms, tile throughout the rest! Enjoy your Florida lifestyle in desirable South Fork! Large dining room/living room combination