Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1205 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: ACM Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular never lived in and completed in 2026 new construction 75 ft water frontage home is designed for elegant coastal living. The five bedrooms, five bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den/
Details for 1201 Mandarin Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4907
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11159132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in modern luxury in this stunning waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on the prestigious Mandarin Isle. A striking architectural presence greets you upon arrival, featuring a mani
Details for 1308 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2026 build on a deep water canal minutes from Downtown Ft. Lauderdale. No fixed Bridges. Master Suite on the 1st floor, office (BR 5) on the 1st floor & Guest suites on the 2nd floor w/ rooftop patio
Details for 314 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,775.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11145679
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park South River Sec
  5. Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is being sold with property next door, MLS# RX 11145691 304 SW 12th Street 2 contiguous lots Listing price is for both properties.
Details for 1201 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own a brand new luxury waterfront one story home in sought after Citrus Isles / Guava Isle. This contemporary residence is filled with natural light from expansive floor to c
Details for 6911 Riversedge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5943
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breathtaking private oasis in the premier golf course community of The River Club! This residence has been transformed by an extensive top to bottom renovation, featuring a complete ov
Details for 9979 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4349
  10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4666883
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning River Club Estate is set on almost three acres and backing to the tranquil Braden River, offering sweeping views of water, mature woods and abundant wildlife. Thoughtfully redesigned for mode
Details for 7407 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5525
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4687036
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after River Club community of Lakewood Ranch. Perfectly positioned on a sprawling acre homesite with tranquil water and preserve views, this
Details for 7517 Coventry Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5583
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686255
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Va
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the highly sought after River Club community, where timeless elegance meets luxury on an expansive, private homesite. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, 7517 Co
Details for 7106 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4780
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4682957
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully remodeled golf course home in River Club in Lakewood Ranch, ideally positioned on the 17th fairway of the River Club Golf Course with peaceful lake views in the front and expansi