Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southwind 3 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,720.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221667
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Condo, The
  5. Building: Southwind Condo, The
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Located along the pristine no drive shores of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully renovated and fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,720.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 2.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1086988
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Condo
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road I4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 995
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 785935
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 3 Condo
  5. Building: Southwind 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished and ready to enjoy or rent. This spacious 2 bedroom main floor condominium is only steps to the pool, community amenities, and white sandy beaches. Motivated Sellers! Cherished by its
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 4140, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lux Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene oasis in Southwinds Community. This beautifully renovated condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With 1,090 sq. ft., this midrise gem features two spacious bedrooms
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 1150, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your private oasis in the desirable Southwinds at Crosswinds community. This rarely available ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location.
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 3150, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo ideally located just half a mile from I 95, minutes from Atlantic Avenue, and all the action, dining, shopping and beach! Enjoy the spacious private balcon
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lux Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 842
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo has been beautifully updated with new flooring, updated bathrooms impact windows and more. Located in North Palm Beach this unit is close to beaches, shopping and di
Details for 312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 139
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10542325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  6. Provided by: NB Elite Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been