Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spencer Glen South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9889 Hickory Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,230.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,230
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490165
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seeking the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florid
Details for 9748 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,870.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3160
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498191
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Sumner High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9839 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,314.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $463,640
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2851
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seeking the perfect blen
Details for 9891 Hickory Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $473,690
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2851
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490176
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9752 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $463,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3160
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491447
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Sumner High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seekin
Details for 9746 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498167
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Sumner High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9750 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498181
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Sumner High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice