Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 Hidden Oak Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2749
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6401486
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: The Springs Glenwood Village S
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: METROPOLIS R.E. SOLUTIONS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath a canopy of towering oaks on a quiet, tucked away street, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in The Springs feels like a private retreat from the moment you arrive. A brick paver drivew
Details for 104 Juniper Lane, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6383969
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Springs Glenwood Village Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: ROSEMONT REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Call now to make an appointment to see this gem! Great Opportunity! Bring your vision to this spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome. This is your chance to gain immedi
Details for 100 Hidden Oak Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2423
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6376333
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Springs Glenwood Village Sec 1
  5. Provided by: LOVELAND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful end unit townhome located in a guard gated community with an array of amenities. This freshly painted residence welcomes you with laminate flooring, neutral tones, and a spacious family room
Details for 6446 Aspen Glen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2101
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Aspen Glen
  5. Building: Indian Spring Aspen Glen
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy the warm florida weather at indian springs in this beautiful aspen glen condo. This extremely spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo w/ a large glassed florida room that features an amazing golf
Details for 122 Spring Glen Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Rental
  1. Price: $2,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2683
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4949036
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Spring Glen
  5. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the security and lifestyle benefits of a gated neighborhood with access to community amenities including a resort style pool, perfect for relaxation and active living. This expansive 4 bedroom 2