Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8496637
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8496637
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2781
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259167
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3700
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8379851
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $453,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 410
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3607
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8367078
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1b
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $104.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4312
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7880921
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hills Phase 1b
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $446,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,900
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3510
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8416508
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500366
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3655
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884783
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2791
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2255940
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hills Ph3 Un1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
- DMCA Notice